• ACC Chambers of Commerce and Boards of Trade

    Active Chambers of Commerce and Boards of Trade
    Arch Locke
    Bay St. George Chamber of Commerce
    Treasurer
    Amy Allen
    St. Martins & District Chamber of Commerce
    Secretary
    Tanya Collette
    Chambre de Commerce de Bouctouche Inc.
    Assistante administrative
    Hazel Bishop
    Gander & Area Chamber of Commerce
    Patti Boulter
    Oromocto & Area Chamber of Commerce
    Melanie Savoie
    Chambre de commerce de Kent Centre
    Patti Colson
    Amherst & Area Chamber of Commerce
    Gene Collins
    Placentia Area Chamber of Commerce
    J.R. Godin
    Chambre de commerce du Rivière-du-Portage
    Nancy Healey
    St. John's Board of Trade
    Dan Hennessey
    Bridgewater & Area Chamber of Commerce
    Manager
    Sherry Hynes
    Greater Corner Brook Board of Trade
    Pam Kaye
    Sussex & District Chamber of Commerce
    Andrew Kerr
    Bridgetown & Area Chamber of Commerce Society
    Sara Barnett
    Hampton Area Chamber of Commerce
    Administrator
    Albert E. LeBlanc
    Chambre de commerce Cap-Pelé/Beaubassin-est
    Pam Doucet
    Chambre de commerce de Clare
    Suzanne Lefort
    Weymouth Board of Trade
    Judith Carey
    Lunenburg Board of Trade
    Marc Long
    Chambre de commerce de la région d'Edmundston
    Directeur général
    Tara Cleghorn
    St. Stephen Area Chamber of Commerce
    Executive assistant
    Your local Chamber of Commerce is an association of business people within our community. Chamber members enjoy access to exclusive rates for employee benefits processing with its partners.
    Richard Burelle
    Antigonish Chamber of Commerce
    Executive Director
    Anne McGraw
    Greater Shediac Chamber of Commerce
    Executive Director
    Darlene Tapley
    Greater Woodstock Chamber of Commerce
    Gaétane Duval
    Chambre de commerce Haut Madawaska
    Eugène Chiasson
    Chambre de Commerce des îles Lamèque et Miscou
    President
    Ann Marie bagnall
    Guysborough & Area Board of Trade
    Judy Rafuse
    Executive Director
    Kirsty Cousins
    Mahone Bay Tourism and Chamber of Commerce
    Shelley Robichaud
    Chambre de commerce de Shippagan Inc.
    Présidente
    Krista Ross
    Fredericton Chamber of Commerce
    Lisette Doucet
    Campbellton Regional Chamber of Commerce
    Executive director
    Glen Seabright
    Springdale & Area Chamber of Commerce
    Tara Maddix
    Greater Summerside Chamber of Commerce
    Executive Director
    Melanie Sloat
    Mactaquac Country Chamber of Commerce
    Jim Spencer
    Shelburne & Area Chamber of Commerce
    Mark Thomas
    Centreville Chamber of Commerce
    President
    Jacinthe Mallais
    Chambre de Commerce Régionale de Kedgwick Inc.
    Secretaire-tresorier
    Cathie Thomas
    South Shore Chamber of Commerce
    Jeffrey Barrett
    Avon Chamber of Commerce
    President
    David Duplisea
    Saint John Region Chamber of Commerce
    Chief Executive Officer
    Patricia Brown
    Grand Manan Tourism and Chamber of Commerce
    staff
    Lee Flemming
    Six Rivers Chamber of Commerce
    Agnes Patey
    St. Anthony and Area Chamber of Commerce
    Terrilynn Robbins
    Deer Lake Chamber of Commerce
    Administrator
    Marc Beaulieu
    Chambre de commerce de Saint-Quentin Inc.
    Christa Power
    Burin Peninsula Chamber of Commerce
    Office Administrator
    Darlene Snook
    Arnold's Cove Area Chamber of Commerce
    Patsy Ralph
    Labrador West Chamber of Commerce
    Paul Hayes
    East Restigouche Chamber of Commerce
    Alana Penney
    Lewisporte & Area Chamber of Commerce
    Albertine Savoie
    Chambre de commerce du Grand Néguac
    Ina Marsh
    Clarenville Area Chamber of Commerce
    Susan Boutilier
    Sheet Harbour and Area Chamber of Commerce & Civic Affairs
    Michelle Harvey-Larsen
    Albert County Chamber of Commerce
    Past President
    Jack Kyte
    Pictou County Chamber of Commerce
    Karen Enright
    Digby & Area Board of Trade
    Vice President
    Julia Cameron
    Kensington and Area Chamber Of Commerce
    Executive Director
    Margo Hudson
    Musquodoboit Harbour Chamber of Commerce
    Lori MacGregor
    Eastern Prince Edward Island Chamber of Commerce
    ED
    Becky McKinnon
    South Queens Chamber of Commerce
    Executive Admin
    Bertha Day
    St. Andrews Chamber of Commerce Inc.
    Brian Fowlow
    Labrador North Chamber of Commerce
    Heather Howard
    Conception Bay Area Chamber of Commerce
    Executive Director
    updated Dec 1, 2015 (vr)
    Keisha Rose
    Exploits Regional Chamber of Commerce
    Exec Assistant
    Sherry Martell
    Truro & Colchester Chamber of Commerce
    Executive Director
    Samantha Murphy
    Miramichi Chamber of Commerce
    Executive Director
    Renee Paul
    Bonavista Trinity Regional Chamber of Commerce
    Natashua Osmond
    Port-aux-Basques & Area Chamber of Commerce
    Managing Coordinator
    Amanda Mombourquette
    Strait Area Chamber of Commerce
    ED
    Penny McGuire
    Greater Charlottetown Area Chamber of Commerce
    Executive Director
    Katherine Hann
    Central Carleton Chamber of Commerce
    secretary
    Patti McNeil
    Chester Municipal Chamber of Commerce
    General Manager
    Stacey Ingraham
    East Hants & Districts Chamber of Commerce
    Harold Delaney
    Springhill and Area Chamber of Commerce
    President
    Heather Murphy
    Irish Loop Chamber of Commerce
    Patrick Sullivan
    Halifax Chamber of Commerce
    President & CEO
    Jeff Christie
    Chaleur Chamber of Commerce
    Natasha Pettigrew
    Greater Moncton Chamber of Commerce
    Tessa Wissink
    Albert County Chamber of Commerce
    Executive Coordinator
    Doug Wilson
    Parrsboro & District Board of Trade
    President
    Pam Williams
    Greater Charlottetown Area Chamber of Commerce
    Sheri Somerville
    Atlantic Chamber of Commerce Inc.- Chambre de commerce de l'Atlantique Inc.
    CEO
    Dorothy Gaudet
    Eastern Charlotte Chamber of Commerce
    Haley Aucoin
    Lewisporte & Area Chamber of Commerce
    Tammy Rix
    West Prince Chamber of Commerce
    ED
    Julie Bilodeau
    Chambre de commerce du Grand Tracadie-Sheila, Inc.
    ED
    Rebecca Preston
    Chambre de Commerce du Grand Caraquet
    Josée Levesque
    Valley Chamber of Commerce / Chambre de commerce de la Vallée
    John Wishart
    Greater Moncton Chamber of Commerce
    Interim CEO
    Ron Furlong
    Amherst & Area Chamber of Commerce
    Melissa Vickers
    Cape Breton Regional Chamber of Commerce
    Rick Allwright
    Yarmouth & Area Chamber of Commerce
    ED
    Wanda Palmer
    Mount Pearl Paradise Chamber of Commerce
    ED
    Stephen King
    Portugal Cove-St. Philip's Chamber of Commerce
    Secretary-Treasurer